Adult League Schedules
General Info
Adult League Schedules
Maps
Forms
Links
Home
This page was last updated on: August 2, 2017
Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Winter 2015


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Chart Middle Division Tournament Chart

Individual Open Gym League Final Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM



Co-ed 6's  Spring 2015 Indoor at Roosevelt HS

Note one team moves up and 
one team moves down each week.

Tuesday Tournament Schedule (28 Apr 2015) 

Tournament Results

Standings


Wednesday Tournament Schedule (29 Apr 2015)

Tournament Results

Standings


Thursday League Schedule (23 Apr 2015)

Latest Results

Standings


Co-ed 6's Spring 2015 Indoor at Ingraham HS


Tuesday Tournament Schedule (28 Apr 2015)

Tournament Results

Standings
Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Spring 2015


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Results    Middle Division Tournament Results

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM


Tuesday Spring 2015 
Roosevelt Tourney Champs 
KamaSetya
Tuesday Spring 2015 Ingraham 
Tourney Champs 
WAZZU

Thursday Schedules

Group R-IIA (Intermediate) rev 7-28-15   

Group R-IIB (Intermediate) rev 8-9-15

Group R-III (Casual) rev 8-13-15


Wednesday Schedules

Group W-IA (A/B+) rev 7-27-15

Group W-IB (A/B+) rev 7-27-15

Group W-II (B) rev 7-27-15

Group W- III (B) rev 7-26-15
Summer 2015 Outdoor Schedules

Tuesday Schedules

Group T-I (Serious)rev 6-2-15

Group T-II (Intermediate) rev 6-4-15

Group T-III (Casual)


Tuesday Co-ed 6's  Fall 2015 Indoor at Ingraham HS
Note top team in Groups E, D, C & B moves up one group each week and the bottom team in Groups D, C, B & A 
moves down one group.
Groups D & E always play the early start (7:00 PM).
All other groups always play the later start (8:30 PM).

Tuesday Schedules (1 Dec 2015)
Tournament Schedule 
Lower Division            Upper Division 

Group E      Group D     Group C

Group B     Group A

Latest Results (24 Nov 2015)

Group E       Group D       Group C

Group B       Group A

Standings

Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Fall 2015


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Chart      Middle Division Tournament Chart

Individual Open Gym League Final Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM


Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Winter 2016


Middle Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Chart Middle Division Tournament Chart

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM



Co-ed 6's  Spring 2016 Indoor at Roosevelt HS

Note one team moves up and 
one team moves down each week.

Tuesday Tournament Schedule (26 Apr 2016) 

Latest Results

Standings


Wednesday Tournament Schedule (27 Apr 2016)

Latest Results

Standings


Thursday Tournament Schedule (28 Apr 2016)

Latest Results

Standings


Co-ed 6's Spring 2016 Indoor at Ingraham HS


Tuesday Tournament Schedule (19 Apr 2016)

Latest Results

Standings
Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Spring 2016


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Results    Middle Division Tournament Results

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM


2016 Spring Ingraham Tournament Winners - Individuals 1
2016 Tuesday Tournament Winners - 
Hittin' It From the Back
2016 Wednesday Tournament Winners - 
Steve and the Block Party.
2016 Thursday Tournament Winners - 
Indecisive

Thursday Schedules

Group R-I Rev. 7/29 (Serious)   

Group R-IIB (Intermediate)

Group R-III Rev. 6/23 (Casual)


Wednesday Schedules


Group W-I (A/B+)

Group W-II (B/B-)
Summer 2016 Outdoor Schedules

Tuesday Schedules

Group T-I (Serious)

Group T-II (Intermediate)

Group T-III 6/29 (Casual)

Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Fall 2016


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Results      Middle Division 1Tournament Results
Middle 2 Tournament Results

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM


Shave Ice - Middle 1 Fall 2016 Tourney Winners
Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Winter 2017


Middle Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Chart Middle Division Tournament Chart

Individual Open Gym Standings (Revised)

Co-ed 6's  Spring 2017 Indoor at Roosevelt HS

Note one team moves up and 
one team moves down each week. 
No volleyball 4/10 - 4/14  Seattle Schools Spring Break

Tuesday Tournament Schedule (23 May 2017) 

Latest Results

Standings


Wednesday Tournament Schedule (26 Apr 2017Rev.)

Latest Results

Standings


Thursday Tournament Schedule (27 Apr 2017Rev.)

Latest Results

Standings

Must Be the Money - Upper Division Winners Fall 2016
Winter 2017 Middle 2 Touney winners
 TeamWorks
Winter 2017 Middle 1 Tourney Winners
Shave Ice
Winter 2017 Open Gym Winners.
Winter 2017 Upper Tourney winners. Team Happy

Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Spring 2017


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Results    Middle Division Tournament Results

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM



Wednesday Schedules

Group W-I (A/B+)

Group W-II (B) Rev. 8/02
Group W-III (B-) Rev. 8/02
Thursday Schedules

Group R-I (Serious) Rev 7/27

Group R-IIA (Intermediate) Rev 8/01 

Group R-IIB (Intermediate) Rev 8/02

Group R-IIIA (Casual) Rev 7/26

Group R-IIIB (Casual) Rev 7/26
Summer 2017 Outdoor Schedules

Tuesday Schedules

Group T-I (Serious) Rev. 7/02

Group T-II (Intermediate) Rev. 7/02

Group T-IIIA (Casual) Rev. 7/21

Group T-III B (Casual) Rev. 7/21